Shows

Elodi dei Centurioni


2014

  • Excellent progeny group at the Special Show Hanau ( Judge B.Müller )

2012

  • Ex. 1 and CAC in champion class at the Special Show Hanau ( Judge B.Müller )
  • Excellent in champion class at ATIBOX World Winner Show ( Judge I.Magdziarska )
  • Ex. 1 and CAC in champion class at the Special Show Bergstrasse ( Judge U. Werner )

2011

  • Ex. 2, Res.CACA and Res.CACIB in champion class at the International Wieselburg/Austria ( Judge W. Bonn )
  • International Champion (FCI) i.H.
  • Ex. 1 and CAC in champion class at the FCI Centenary Winner Show in Dortmund ( Judge I. Gerwin )

2010

  • Ex. 1 and CAC in champion class at the Special Show Peine ( Judge U. Werner )
  • Ex. 1, CWC and Res.CACIB in champion class at the International Show Sczcecin/Poland ( Judge I. Magdziarska )
  • Ex. 1, Res.CAC and Res.CACIB in champion class at the International Show Liege/Belgium ( Judge O.Zilli )

2009

  • Ex. 1, CAC and Res.CACIB in open class at the International Show Offenburg ( Judge W. Fiechter )
  • Ex. 1, CAC and best female in open class at the National Show Erfurt ( Judge U. Werner )
  • Ex. 1, CAC, CACIB and best female in open class at the International Show Erfurt ( Judge R. Bebber )
  • Ex. 1 + CAC in working class at the National Show Meisdorf ( Judge R. Bebber )
  • Ex. 2 + Res.CAC in working class at the Special Show Leipzig ( Judge R. Brinkmann )
  • Homologation of the title "Deutscher Champion (VDH)" already at the age of 2 1/2 years
  • Excellent in working class at the Jahressieger show BK München
  • Excellent 3 in champion class at the Jahressieger show Boxer Club Italia ( Judge D. Vitali )

2008

  • Ex. 2 und Res.CAC in intermediate clas at International Show CACIB Stuttgart ( Judge U. Werner )
  • Ex. 2 und Res.CAC in intermediate class at National Show Stuttgart ( Judge A. Hartmann )
  • Ex. 1 und CAC in open class at National Show Leipzig ( Judge R. Brinkmann )
  • Ex. 2 und Res.CAC in open class at International Show CACIB Leipzig ( Judge W. Nöthlich )
  • Ex. 1 and CAC in open class at Special Show Fürth ( Judge R. Bebber )
  • Homologation of Jugend-Champion BK München
  • very good 1 in young dog class, youth CAC (BK) and best young female at Special Show Kaiserslautern ( Judge R. Bebber )
  • Ex. 4 at the ATIBOX World Winner Show in Piestany/Slowakei in young dog class with 38 registered brindle females ( Judge W. Fiechter )
  • very good 1 in young dog class at Special Show Düsseldorf ( Judge I. Gerwin )
  • very good in youth class at the Europasieger Show Dortmund ( Judge B. Spelsberg )
  • very good 3 in young dog class at Special Show Schorndorf ( Judge B. Spelsberg )
  • very good 1 in young dog class, youth CAC (BK) and best young female at Special Show Schatthausen ( Judge R. Bebber )
  • very good 2 in young dog class at Special Show Bergstraße ( Judge U. Werner )
  • very good 1 in youth class, youth CAC (BK), best young female, best dog of all youth classes Junior-BOB, Landesjugendsiegerin Bayern 2008 at International Show CACIB München ( Judge B. Müller )

2007

  • very good 2 in youth class at Special Show Frankfurt ( Judge F. Singelnstein )
  • very good in Classe Giovannisime at the Winner of the Year Show Italy ( Campionato dell'anno 2007 ) in Santa Vittoria d'Alba ( Judge D. Giorgio )
  • very promising in puppy class ( class without placement ) at the Jahressieger Show BK München ( Judge B. Spelsberg )
  • very promising 1 and Puppy of the year 2007 at the Jahressieger Show IBC Germany ( Judge E. Gibson )
  • very promising in puppy class ( class without placement ) at Special Show Hanau ( Judge B. Spelsberg )

1 / 2453